Scotts Ferry 12Nov16

12/11/2016
Controller : Graham Teahan
[C1] [C2] [C3] [C4]
C1 Course (1): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Nick Hahn                 x49        00:23:42
 2.    73 Bill Edwards              OHV        00:30:16 +06:34
 3.     0 Shamus Morrison           x42        00:34:51 +11:09
 4.     0 Marina Comeskey           x65        00:43:37 +19:55
 5.   134 Gillian Ingham            WN         00:45:51 +22:09
 6.   133 Malcolm Ingham            WN         00:47:25 +23:43
 7.     0 Chris Tuffley             x18        00:47:46 +24:04
 7.   201 William Power             WN         00:47:46 +24:04
 9.     0 Rob Molloy                x38        00:49:28 +25:46
10.   117 Katie Hill                WN         00:50:57 +27:15
11.     0 Sophie Harrison           x53        00:51:04 +27:22
12.     0 Ellie Molloy              x43        00:54:33 +30:51
13.     0 Ocean Mercier             x71        00:57:05 +33:23
14.     0 Sam Eriksson              x25        00:59:08 +35:26
15.     0 Susan Edwards             x39        01:00:57 +37:15
16.    70 Oliver Edwards            OHV        01:01:12 +37:30
17.     0 Patrik Larsson            x27        01:01:46 +38:04
18.     0 John Henley-King          x47        01:08:09 +44:27
19.     0 Kieran Edwards            x51        01:11:52 +48:10
20.   278 Pat van Berkel            OHV        01:14:36 +50:54
21.     0 Jay Paterson              x44        01:15:16 +51:34
22.     0 Annie Sanderson           x35        01:15:36 +51:54
23.   109 Bruce Henderson           Red Kiwi   01:20:29 +56:47
24.     0 Royce Mills               x19        01:43:57 +80:15
       61 Dick Dinsdale             WN         DQ      
C2 Course (2): 15 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Emma Molloy               x40        00:50:31
 1.     0 Emma Carruthers           x40        00:50:31 +00:00
 3.   204 Carol Ramsden             Red Kiwi   00:57:19 +06:48
 4.     0 Taysu Nishiyama           x57        01:02:22 +11:51
 5.     0 Jane Harding              x60        01:04:32 +14:01
 6.   203 Peter Ramsden             Red Kiwi   01:11:08 +20:37
 7.     0 Sarah Power               x67        01:13:17 +22:46
 8.   122 Beverley Holder           WN         01:14:04 +23:33
 9.     0 Jones Green                          01:23:46 +33:15
        0 Jones Blue                           DQ      
      262 Jenny Teahan              Red Kiwi   DQ      
       45 Simon Comeskey            WN         DQ      
C3 Course (3): 8 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Diana Molloy              x34        00:55:29
 2.     0 Michelle Nevil            x21        01:02:50 +07:21
 3.    59 George Davies             Red Kiwi   01:21:09 +25:40
C4 Course (4): 11 KP 2.000km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Matthew Power             x59        00:33:13
 2.     0 Ali Power                 x62        00:37:34 +04:21
 3.    34 Ruth Carruthers           WN         00:38:19 +05:06
 4.     0 Megan Davies              x37        01:17:19 +44:06
       69 Larissa Edwards           OHV        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13/11/2016 16:57:38 Red Kiwi Orienteers